$352,852Est. Home Value
30 Rice Ln Unit 5, Worcester, MA 01604
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,470 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$240/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1470 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 3+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3970
- Market Value: $352852
- Last Sale Date: 2015-09-24