$469,326Est. Home Value
13A Prentice St, Worcester, MA 01604
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,546 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$304/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1546 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 3007 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6104
- Market Value: $469326
- Last Sale Date: 2018-05-25