$309,244Est. Home Value
210 Winton St, Springfield, MA 01118
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,154 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$268/sqft
Sold 27 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1154 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 8512 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4646
- Market Value: $309244
- Last Sale Date: 1998-10-30