$678,574Est. Home Value
46 Talia Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,920 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$353/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1920 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 3+B
- Lot Size: 28275 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7526
- Market Value: $678574
- Last Sale Date: 2019-06-14