$583,214Est. Home Value
30 Sunflower Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,706 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$342/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1706 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1520 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6259
- Market Value: $583214
- Last Sale Date: 2025-04-22