$253,692Est. Home Value
10 Chapel Hill Dr Apt 3, Plymouth, MA 02360
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 785 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1971
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$323/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1971 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 785 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1971
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2896
- Market Value: $253692
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-22