$1,084,425Est. Home Value
24 Cornerstone Dr, North Easton, MA 02356
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,192 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$340/sqft
Sold 27 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3192 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 40005 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $12295
- Market Value: $1084425
- Last Sale Date: 1998-08-14